Intake Gaskets

165544BA1A - : Engine Air Intake Hose for Nissan Image

Engine Air Intake Hose

Nissan 16554-4BA1A
US built. 2.5L. Duct assy.
$88.37
MSRP $98.18
Save $9.81
10% Off
165764CL0B - : Engine Air Intake Hose for Nissan Image

Engine Air Intake Hose

Nissan 16576-4CL0B
2.5L, korea built.
$348.74
MSRP $387.48
Save $38.74
10% Off
165856RC1B - : Engine Air Intake Resonator for Nissan Image

Engine Air Intake Resonator

Nissan 16585-6RC1B
1.5L turbo, us built.
$71.85
MSRP $79.83
Save $7.98
10% Off
165854BA1A - : Engine Air Intake Resonator for Nissan Image

Engine Air Intake Resonator

Nissan 16585-4BA1A
US built. 2.5L. Japan built.
$99.39
MSRP $110.43
Save $11.04
10% Off
165766CA0A - : Engine Air Intake Hose for Nissan Image

Engine Air Intake Hose

Nissan 16576-6CA0A
2.5L.
$94.97
MSRP $105.52
Save $10.55
10% Off
165784CL0A - : Engine Air Intake Hose for Nissan Image

Engine Air Intake Hose

Nissan 16578-4CL0A
2.5L. Korea built.
$111.90
MSRP $124.34
Save $12.44
10% Off
165544BA2A - : Engine Air Intake Hose for Nissan Image

Engine Air Intake Hose

Nissan 16554-4BA2A
2.5L. Japan built.
Backordered
165543JA0A - : Engine Air Intake Hose for Nissan Image

Engine Air Intake Hose

Nissan 16554-3JA0A
3.5L 2013-16.
$103.55
MSRP $207.10
Save $103.55
50% Off
165786RC1B - : Engine Air Intake Hose for Nissan Image

Engine Air Intake Hose

Nissan 16578-6RC1B
1.5L turbo. US built.
$111.26
MSRP $123.62
Save $12.36
10% Off
271255MR1A - : Cabin Air Intake Duct for Nissan Image

Cabin Air Intake Duct

Nissan 27125-5MR1A
$41.90
MSRP $46.55
Save $4.65
10% Off

No results found for "Intake Gasket, Air In Gasket, In Gasket". Here are some helpful search tips:

  • Search by a part name. Example: water pump.
  • Be less specific. Example: brake instead of ceramic brake.
  • Remove information such as make, year or model.
  • Can't find the part you are looking for? Contact us and we'll find it for you!